Our Safest Tips have lower odds (from 1/10 to 1/5 or 1.1 to 1.2) and a high win rate to build winnings long-term. You can see the winning record of the Safest Tips for 2017 in the tables below.

Their Performance Summarised

 Wins Refunds Losses
Win Tally 202060211
Win Tally 2019310946
Win Ratio 201985%2%13%
Win Tally 20182981750
Win Ratio 201882%5%13%
Win Tally 20173091937
Win Ratio 201784%5%11%


Their Performance 2017

DateWin Rate
01/12/17
02/12/17
03/12/17
04/12/17
05/12/17
06/12/17
07/12/17
08/12/17
09/12/17
10/12/17
11/12/17
12/12/17
13/12/17
14/12/17
15/12/17
16/12/17
17/12/17
18/12/17
19/12/17
20/12/17
21/12/17
22/12/17
23/12/17
24/12/17
25/12/17
26/12/17
27/12/17
28/12/17
29/12/17
30/12/17
31/12/17
TOTALS 81% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/11/17
02/11/17
03/11/17
04/11/17
05/11/17
06/11/17
07/11/17
08/11/17
09/11/17
10/11/17
11/11/17
12/11/17
13/11/17
14/11/17
15/11/17
16/11/17
17/11/17
18/11/17
19/11/17
20/11/17
21/11/17
22/11/17
23/11/17
24/11/17
25/11/17
26/11/17
27/11/17
28/11/17
29/11/17
30/11/17
N/AN/A
TOTALS 67% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/10/17
02/10/17
03/10/17
04/10/17
05/10/17
06/10/17
07/10/17
08/10/17
09/10/17
10/10/17
11/10/17
12/10/17
13/10/17
14/10/17
15/10/17
16/10/17
17/10/17
18/10/17
19/10/17
20/10/17
21/10/17
22/10/17
23/10/17
24/10/17
25/10/17
26/10/17
27/10/17
28/10/17
29/10/17
30/10/17
31/10/17
TOTALS 87% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/09/17
02/09/17
03/09/17
04/09/17
05/09/17
06/09/17
07/09/17
08/09/17
09/09/17
10/09/17
11/09/17
12/09/17
13/09/17
14/09/17
15/09/17
16/09/17
17/09/17
18/09/17
19/09/17
20/09/17
21/09/17
22/09/17
23/09/17
24/09/17
25/09/17
26/09/17
27/09/17
28/09/17
29/09/17
30/09/17
N/AN/A
TOTALS 77% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/08/17
02/08/17
03/08/17
04/08/17
05/08/17
06/08/17
07/08/17
08/08/17
09/08/17
10/08/17
11/08/17
12/08/17
13/08/17
14/08/17
15/08/17
16/08/17
17/08/17
18/08/17
19/08/17
20/08/17
21/08/17
22/08/17
23/08/17
24/08/17
25/08/17
26/08/17
27/08/17
28/08/17
29/08/17
30/08/17
31/08/17
TOTALS 90% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/07/17
02/07/17
03/07/17
04/07/17
05/07/17
06/07/17
07/07/17
08/07/17
09/07/17
10/07/17
11/07/17
12/07/17
13/07/17
14/07/17
15/07/17
16/07/17
17/07/17
18/07/17
19/07/17
20/07/17
21/07/17
22/07/17
23/07/17
24/07/17
25/07/17
26/07/17
27/07/17
28/07/17
29/07/17
30/07/17
31/07/17
TOTALS 77% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/06/17
02/06/17
03/06/17
04/06/17
05/06/17
06/06/17
07/06/17
08/06/17
09/06/17
10/06/17
11/06/17
12/06/17
13/06/17
14/06/17
15/06/17
16/06/17
17/06/17
18/06/17
19/06/17
20/06/17
21/06/17
22/06/17
23/06/17
24/06/17
25/06/17
26/06/17
27/06/17
28/06/17
29/06/17
30/06/17
N/AN/A
TOTALS 90% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/05/17
02/05/17
03/05/17
04/05/17
05/05/17
06/05/17
07/05/17
08/05/17
09/05/17
10/05/17
11/05/17
12/05/17
13/05/17
14/05/17
15/05/17
16/05/17
17/05/17
18/05/17
19/05/17
20/05/17
21/05/17
22/05/17
23/05/17
24/05/17
25/05/17
26/05/17
27/05/17
28/05/17
29/05/17
30/05/17
31/05/17
TOTALS 90% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/04/17
02/04/17
03/04/17
04/04/17
05/04/17
06/04/17
07/04/17
08/04/17
09/04/17
10/04/17
11/04/17
12/04/17
13/04/17
14/04/17
15/04/17
16/04/17
17/04/17
18/04/17
19/04/17
20/04/17
21/04/17
22/04/17
23/04/17
24/04/17
25/04/17
26/04/17
27/04/17
28/04/17
29/04/17
30/04/17
N/AN/A
TOTALS 93% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/03/17
02/03/17
03/03/17
04/03/17
05/03/17
06/03/17
07/03/17
08/03/17
09/03/17
10/03/17
11/03/17
12/03/17
13/03/17
14/03/17
15/03/17
16/03/17
17/03/17
18/03/17
19/03/17
20/03/17
21/03/17
22/03/17
23/03/17
24/03/17
25/03/17
26/03/17
27/03/17
28/03/17
29/03/17
30/03/17
31/03/17
TOTALS 90% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/02/17
02/02/17
03/02/17
04/02/17
05/02/17
06/02/17
07/02/17
08/02/17
09/02/17
10/02/17
11/02/17
12/02/17
13/02/17
14/02/17
15/02/17
16/02/17
17/02/17
18/02/17
19/02/17
20/02/17
21/02/17
22/02/17
23/02/17
24/02/17
25/02/17
26/02/17
27/02/17
28/02/17
N/AN/A
N/AN/A
N/AN/A
TOTALS 86% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/01/17
02/01/17
03/01/17
04/01/17
05/01/17
06/01/17
07/01/17
08/01/17
09/01/17
10/01/17
11/01/17
12/01/17
13/01/17
14/01/17
15/01/17
16/01/17
17/01/17
18/01/17
19/01/17
20/01/17
21/01/17
22/01/17
23/01/17
24/01/17
25/01/17
26/01/17
27/01/17
28/01/17
29/01/17
30/01/17
31/01/17
TOTALS 84% WIN RATIO


If you like our Safest Tips, check out our daily List of Safest/Banker Tips! You can see their records via this page: List of Banker Tips Records