Our Safest Tips have lower odds (from 1/10 to 1/5 or 1.1 to 1.2) and a high win rate to build winnings long-term. You can see the winning record of the Safest Tips so far in the tables below.

Their Performance Summarised

 Wins Refunds Losses
Win Tally 202060211
Win Tally 2019310946
Win Ratio 201985%2%13%
Win Tally 20182981750
Win Ratio 201882%5%13%
Win Tally 20173091937
Win Ratio 201784%5%11%

Their Performance 2019

DateWin Rate
01/12/19
02/12/19
03/12/19
04/12/19
05/12/19
06/12/19
07/12/19
08/12/19
09/12/19
10/12/19
11/12/19
12/12/19
13/12/19
14/12/19
15/12/19
16/12/19
17/12/19
18/12/19
19/12/19
20/12/19
21/12/19
22/12/19
23/12/19
24/12/19
25/12/19
26/12/19
27/12/19
28/12/19
29/12/19
30/12/19
31/12/19
TOTALS97% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/11/19
02/11/19
03/11/19
04/11/19
05/11/19
06/11/19
07/11/19
08/11/19
09/11/19
10/11/19
11/11/19
12/11/19
13/11/19
14/11/19
15/11/19
16/11/19
17/11/19
18/11/19
19/11/19
20/11/19
21/11/19
22/11/19
23/11/19
24/11/19
25/11/19
26/11/19
27/11/19
28/11/19
29/11/19
30/11/19
TOTALS93% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/10/19
02/10/19
03/10/19
04/10/19
05/10/19
06/10/19
07/10/19
08/10/19
09/10/19
10/10/19
11/10/19
12/10/19
13/10/19
14/10/19
15/10/19
16/10/19
17/10/19
18/10/19
19/10/19
20/10/19
21/10/19
22/10/19
23/10/19
24/10/19
25/10/19
26/10/19
27/10/19
28/10/19
29/10/19
30/10/19
31/10/19
TOTALS90% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/09/19
02/09/19
03/09/19
04/09/19
05/09/19
06/09/19
07/09/19
08/09/19
09/09/19
10/09/19
11/09/19
12/09/19
13/09/19
14/09/19
15/09/19
16/09/19
17/09/19
18/09/19
19/09/19
20/09/19
21/09/19
22/09/19
23/09/19
24/09/19
25/09/19
26/09/19
27/09/19
28/09/19
29/09/19
30/09/19
TOTALS83% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/08/19
02/08/19
03/08/19
04/08/19
05/08/19
06/08/19
07/08/19
08/08/19
09/08/19
10/08/19
11/08/19
12/08/19
13/08/19
14/08/19
15/08/19
16/08/19
17/08/19
18/08/19
19/08/19
20/08/19
21/08/19
22/08/19
23/08/19
24/08/19
25/08/19
26/08/19
27/08/19
28/08/19
29/08/19
30/08/19
31/08/19
TOTALS71% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/07/19
02/07/19
03/07/19
04/07/19
05/07/19
06/07/19
07/07/19
08/07/19
09/07/19
10/07/19
11/07/19
12/07/19
13/07/19
14/07/19
15/07/19
16/07/19
17/07/19
18/07/19
19/07/19
20/07/19
21/07/19
22/07/19
23/07/19
24/07/19
25/07/19
26/07/19
27/07/19
28/07/19
29/07/19
30/07/19
31/07/19
TOTALS94% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/06/19
02/06/19
03/06/19
04/06/19
05/06/19
06/06/19
07/06/19
08/06/19
09/06/19
10/06/19
11/06/19
12/06/19
13/06/19
14/06/19
15/06/19
16/06/19
17/06/19
18/06/19
19/06/19
20/06/19
21/06/19
22/06/19
23/06/19
24/06/19
25/06/19
26/06/19
27/06/19
28/06/19
29/06/19
30/06/19
TOTALS73% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/05/19
02/05/19
03/05/19
04/05/19
05/05/19
06/05/19
07/05/19
08/05/19
09/05/19
10/05/19
11/05/19
12/05/19
13/05/19
14/05/19
15/05/19
16/05/19
17/05/19
18/05/19
19/05/19
20/05/19
21/05/19
22/05/19
23/05/19
24/05/19
25/05/19
26/05/19
27/05/19
28/05/19
29/05/19
30/05/19
31/05/19
TOTALS87% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/04/19
02/04/19
03/04/19
04/04/19
05/04/19
06/04/19
07/04/19
08/04/19
09/04/19
10/04/19
11/04/19
12/04/19
13/04/19
14/04/19
15/04/19
16/04/19
17/04/19
18/04/19
19/04/19
20/04/19
21/04/19
22/04/19
23/04/19
24/04/19
25/04/19
26/04/19
27/04/19
28/04/19
29/04/19
30/04/19
TOTALS77% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/03/19
02/03/19
03/03/19
04/03/19
05/03/19
06/03/19
07/03/19
08/03/19
09/03/19
10/03/19
11/03/19
12/03/19
13/03/19
14/03/19
15/03/19
16/03/19
17/03/19
18/03/19
19/03/19
20/03/19
21/03/19
22/03/19
23/03/19
24/03/19
25/03/19
26/03/19
27/03/19
28/03/19
29/03/19
30/03/19
31/03/19
TOTALS90% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/02/19
02/02/19
03/02/19
04/02/19
05/02/19
06/02/19
07/02/19
08/02/19
09/02/19
10/02/19
11/02/19
12/02/19
13/02/19
14/02/19
15/02/19
16/02/19
17/02/19
18/02/19
19/02/19
20/02/19
21/02/19
22/02/19
23/02/19
24/02/19
25/02/19
26/02/19
27/02/19
28/02/19
TOTALS82% WIN RATIO

DateWin Rate
01/01/19
02/01/19
03/01/19
04/01/19
05/01/19
06/01/19
07/01/19
08/01/19
09/01/19
10/01/19
11/01/19
12/01/19
13/01/19
14/01/19
15/01/19
16/01/19
17/01/19
18/01/19
19/01/19
20/01/19
21/01/19
22/01/19
23/01/19
24/01/19
25/01/19
26/01/19
27/01/19
28/01/19
29/01/19
30/01/19
31/01/19
TOTALS84% WIN RATIO

See the records of the Safest Tips in 2018 by clicking here

See the records of the Safest Tips in 2017 by clicking here


If you like the Safest Tips, check out the daily List of Safest/Banker Tips! See their records via this page: List of Banker Tips Records